Klasa IV a
Patrycja Wyszyńska 5,0 bardzo dobre
Zuzanna Rudnik 5,0 bardzo dobre
Michał Jabłoński 4,91 wzorowe
Katarzyna Kowalczyk 4,91 bardzo dobre
Lena Wyszyńska 4,82 bardzo dobre
Klasa IV b
Maria Rydzewska 5, 45 wzorowe
Weronika Gołaszewska 5,36 wzorowe
Adam Knap 5,27 bardzo dobre
Dawid Kulesza 5,09 bardzo dobre
Julian Samsel 5,09 bardzo dobre
Nikola Szymborska 4,91 wzorowe
Bartosz Dąbrowski 4,82 bardzo dobre
Klasa IV c
Zuzanna Czaja 5,36 wzorowe
Wiktoria Topolska 5,36 wzorowe
Piotr Topolski 5,36 wzorowe
Aleksander Wyszołmirski 5,27 bardzo dobre
Chludzińska Magdalena 5,18 wzorowe
Alicja Gołaszewska 5,18 bardzo dobre
Magdalena Nadolna 5,0 bardzo dobre
Mariusz Faszczewski 5,0 bardzo dobre
Michał Bartłomiejczuk 4,91 bardzo dobre
Klasa V a
Zofia Rydzewska 5,27 bardzo dobre
Blanka Zalewska 5,0 wzorowe
Maciej Brzozowski 4,82 bardzo dobre
Maria Dąbrowska 4,82 wzorowe
Kamil Fedorowski 4,82 bardzo dobre
Klasa V b
Łukasz Sarnacki 5,33 bardzo dobre
Lena Gołaszewska 5,17 bardzo dobre
Emilia Tymosiak 5,08 bardzo dobre
Adela Papierz 5,0 bardzo dobre
Nikola Sieńkowska 4,92 bardzo dobre
Aleksander Norkowski 4,83 bardzo dobre
Hanna Borecka 4,75 bardzo dobre
Klasa V c
Sylwia Krajewska 5,25 wzorowe
Karolina Wójcik 5,08 wzorowe
Antoni Zaremba 4,92 bardzo dobre
Klasa V d
Prużanin Michalina 5,42 wzorowe
Jakub Tomasz Kaczyński 5,33 wzorowe
Lena Fiedorczuk 5,25 wzorowe
Truchel Jakub 5,17 bardzo dobre
Julia Łukianiuk 5,08 wzorowe
Michał Plokstis 5,08 bardzo dobre
Maciej Uszyński 5,00 bardzo dobre
Zuzanna Konicka 4,92 wzorowe
Kryspin Kozłowski 4,92 bardzo dobre
Antonina Choińska 4,83 bardzo dobre
Julia Sieliwoniuk 4,83 wzorowe
Klasa VI a
Malwina Wojno 5,5 bardzo dobre
Gołaszewska Zofia 5,33 bardzo dobre
Kraszewska Lena 5,33 bardzo
Pola Kułkiewicz 5,25 bardzo dobre
Nikola Dmochowska 5,17 bardzo dobre
Wiśniewska Maria 5,17 bardzo dobre
Franciszek Ostrowski 5,0 bardzo dobre
Aleksandra Zaremba 5,0 bardzo dobre
Stanisław Malinowski 4,83 bardzo dobre
Anna Kaczyńska 4,75 bardzo dobre
Tomasz Leoniak 4,75 bardzo dobre
Klasa VI b
Mikołaj Średnicki 4,92 bardzo dobre
Jakub Brzozowski 4,83 bardzo dobre
Kamila Dąbrowska 4,75 bardzo dobre
Klasa VI c
Nadia Szepietowska 5,5 bardzo dobre
Hanna Włostowska 5,42 bardzo dobre
Franciszek Gołaś 5,33 bardzo dobre
Anna Idźkowska 5,33 bardzo dobre
Joanna Grodzka 4,92 bardzo dobre
Szymon Pruszyński 4,83 bardzo dobre
Rafał Niemyjski 4,83 bardzo dobre
Klasa VI d
Filip Kućmierowski 5,17 wzorowe
Izabela Targońska 5,17 bardzo dobre
Mateusz Grochowski 4,75 wzorowe
Gabriela Dąbrowska 4,75 bardzo dobre
Klasa VII a
Lidia Stypułkowska 5,50 wzorowe
Julia Maria Wyszomirska 5,25 wzorowe
Antoni Czajkowski 5,15 wzorowe
Maria Buczyńska 5,08 wzorowe
Wiktoria Czaja 5,08 wzorowe
Antonina Grabowska 5,08 wzorowe
Malwina Chmielewska 5,0 wzorowe
Oliwia Rosicka 5,0 wzorowe
Klasa VII b
Mateusz Dąbrowski 5,07 bardzo dobre
Julia Malinowska 4,93 bardzo dobre
Gabriela Markowska 4,79 bardzo dobre
Kacper Romanowski 4,79 bardzo dobre
Klasa VIII a
Liliana Bagińska 5,36 wzorowe
Maciej Ostrowski 5,21 wzorowe
Gabriela Rydzewska 5,21 wzorowe
Jan Aleksander Gołaś 5,00 wzorowe
Aleksandra Faszczewska 4,86 bardzo dobre
Błażej Prużanin 4,86 bardzo dobre
Redakcja