W tym roku wyniki są imponujące. Zobaczcie sami. Gratulujemy wszystkim! Czapki z głów!
Klasa IV a
Lena Kraszewska 5,55 wzorowe
Malwina Wojno 5,55 wzorowe
Pola Kułkiewicz 5,36 wzorowe
Maria Wiśniewska 5,36 wzorowe
Anna Kaczyńska 5,27 wzorowe
Tomasz Leoniak 5,27 wzorowe
Stanisław Malinowski 5,27 wzorowe
Franciszek Ostrowski 5,27 wzorowe
Zofia Gołaszewska 5,18 wzorowe
Aleksandra Zaremba 5,18 wzorowe
Nikola Dmochowska 5,09 wzorowe .
Konstanty Gradowski 5,09 wzorowe.
Jan Paweł Faszczewski 5,00 bardzo dobre
Laura Perkowska 4,82 wzorowe.
Maria Sienicka 4,82 bardzo dobre
Klasa IV B
Jakub Brzozowski 5,36 wzorowe
Kamila Dąbrowska 5,09 bardzo dobre
Stanisław Kruszewski 4,82 wzorowe
Klasa IV c
Franciszek Wojciech Gołaś 5,73 wzorowe
Anna Idźkowska 5,64 bardzo dobre
Nadia Szepietowska 5,64 bardzo dobre
Hanna Włostowska 5,64 bardzo dobre
Joanna Grodzka 5,36 bardzo dobre
Gabriela Puchalska 5,36 bardzo dobre
Szymon Pruszyński 5,09 wzorowe
Dawid Gołaszewski 5,00 bardzo dobre
Szymon Kaczyński 4,91 bardzo dobre
Rafał Niemyjski 4, 91 bardzo dobre
Amelia Wójciak 4,91 bardzo dobre
Milena Cybulska 4,91 bardzo dobre
Stanisław Moczydłowski 4.82 bardzo dobre
Klasa IV d
Filip Kućmierowski 5,45 bardzo dobre
Gabriela Dąbrowska 5,09 wzorowe
Mateusz Grochowski 5,09 bardzo dobre
Bartosz Biały 5,0 bardzo dobre
Izabela Targońska 5,0 bardzo dobre
Szymon Świderski 4,82 bardzo dobre
Klasa Va
Lidia Stypułkowska 5,58 wzorowe
Julia Maria Wyszomirska 5,50 wzorowe
Wiktoria Czaja 5,42 wzorowe
Antoni Czajkowski 5,42 wzorowe
Maria Buczyńska 5,25 wzorowe
Malwina Chmielewska 5,25 wzorowe
Oliwia Rosicka 5,25 wzorowe
Szymon Kulesza 5,08 wzorowe
Antonina Grabowska 5,00 wzorowe
Aleksander Kulesza 4,92 bardzo dobre
Klasa V b
Dominik Molenda 5,33 wzorowe
Mateusz Dąbrowski 5,25 wzorowe
Kacper Romanowski 5,25 wzorowe
Julia Malinowska 5,08 wzorowe
Kamila Milewska 5,08 wzorowe
Gabriela Markowska 4,75 bardzo dobre
Klasa VI a
Jan Aleksander Gołaś 5,33 wzorowe
Liliana Bagińska 5,25 wzorowe
Błażej Prużanin 5,25 wzorowe
Jan Stanisław Ołdakowski 5,17 wzorowe
Maciej Ostrowski 5,17 wzorowe
Gabriela Rydzewska 5,08 wzorowe
Paulina Herman 4,93 wzorowe
Aleksandra Faszczewska 4,92 wzorowe
Zuzanna Kamińska 4,92 wzorowe
Kornelia Płońska 4,83 wzorowe
Klasa VI b
Alan Kaczyński 4,83 wzorowe
Klasa VII a
Wiktor Wyszomirski 5,36 wzorowe
Mateusz Kulesza 4,93 bardzo dobre
Michał Zaremba 4,79 bardzo dobre
Klasa VII b
Arkadiusz Zieliński 5,00 wzorowe
Wiktor Szepietowski 5,00 bardzo dobre
Błażej Sienicki 4,93 bardzo dobre
Klasa VII c
Dominika Łapińska 4,79 wzorowe
Oliwia Szamreta 4,79 wzorowe
Klasa VIII A
Magdalena Tkacz 5,67 wzorowe
Marta Murawska 5,56 wzorowe
Wiktoria Szepietowska 5,44 wzorowe
Kamila Kalinowska 5,17 wzorowe
Piotr Milewski 5,11 wzorowe
Jakub Mikołaj Bagiński 5,06 bardzo dobre
Paweł Wnorowski 5,06 wzorowe
Miłosz Dołęgowski 5,00 wzorowe
Eryk Kaczyński 5,00 wzorowe
Cyprian Deszczyński 4,94 wzorowe
Piotr Bieliński 4,83 wzorowe
Maciej Herman 4,78 wzorowe
Dominika Jabłońska 4,78 wzorowe
Julia Magusiewicz 4,78 wzorowe
Jan Szlendak 4,78 bardzo dobre
Klasa VIII b
Filip Ołdakowski 5,22 wzorowe
Bartosz Brzósko 5,00 wzorowe
Maja Zagroba 4,89 wzorowe
Aleksandra Borecka 4,83 wzorowe
Amelia Kubińska 4,78 wzorowe
Klasa VIII c
Gabriela Godlewska 5,44 wzorowe
Natalia Tymińska 5,33 wzorowe
Gabriela Wojno 5,22 wzorowe
Barbara Dołęgowska 5,17 wzorowe
Sebastian Kossykowski 5,17 wzorowe
Maja Roszkowska 5,17 wzorowe
Lena Sieliwoniuk 5,17 wzorowe
Piotr Idźkowski 4,94 wzorowe
Maria Giero 4, 78 wzorowe
Redakcja